Cupwertung nach Lauf 3

Schulcupwertung

nach Lauf 3


Zur Schulwertung
nach Lauf 3


Suchen:


Drucken

Platz Name Schule/Verein Kat. 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf Gesamt

Damen 1

1PISKORZ KiaraBAfEP KenyongasseD1505050150
2MEIZER KatharinaTheresianumD14545
2PUSTELNIK LynnTheresianumD14545
4AIGNER TamaraF26D14141
4HABERL-SCHICKER PaulaTheresianumD14141
6SAKAGUCHI FloraF26D13838
MALINA-ALTZINGER Marie-AstridTheresianumD14545
POPPER-NELVAI AlenaF21D111

Damen 2

1PAIER PaulaKMD HerbststrasseD2504536131
2MEIGL MarliesAHS WienWestD2413441116
3JANIK KatharinaAHS WienWestD2413341115
4ASENBAUER SonaTheresianumD25050100
5ASENBAUER MikaTheresianumD2414586
6MALINA-ALTZINGER Marie-BereniceTheresianumD2453883
7BERGER KatjaSchulschiffD2363874
8PERESZTEGI-NAGY HannaAHS WienWestD2363571
9DERGOVSITS LenaGymn. St. UrsulaD23413570
10CLAM AlixTheresianumD2451147
ANDERS NivesGRG 15D23838
HAJSZAN HannaGRG 15D23838
BUCHHAMMER JohannaAHS WienWestD23636
MANFREDA FloraTheresianumD23535
PETRACS LisaTheresianumD23535

Damen 3

1BUSCHEK MatildaRg18D3504550145
2HUEBNER MiaRg18D3454145131
3SCHULJOK SamaraGRG 23 - AlterlaaD3363834108
4MAYER MonaRg18D3452933107
5STEININGER LanaRg18D3333338104
6MACHOLD CleoRg18D350501101
6PINGGERA IdaRg18D3353036101
8STOEGER KatharinaRg18D335283194
9DUENBOSTL LeaGRG 16 MaroltingerD3413677
10KITZER ZOERg18D33414176
11FALKINGER SusanneGRG 16 MaroltingerD3413273
12FRANKE NalaGRG 23 - AlterlaaD3363470
12SENGSTSCHMID RosalieRg18D3353570
14KLOECKL MiraGRG 13 WenzgasseD3382765
15HAHN JohannaRg18D3333164
16PETE ClaraGRG23 - AlterlaaD33535
17MATTNER-MOssBURGER NAEmiGRG23 - AlterlaaD33232
RAMEIS KatjaGRG 13 WenzgasseD33838
PORTELE EleonoreRg18D33434
BOLLER SofiaTheresianumD311
REDDY RAETheresianumD311

Damen GAEste

1SKERN MarinaNF WienDG325050132
2BENDING JasminTheresianumDG454136122
3PISKORZ VeronikaWAT.OLDG413841120
4PALME GuniOLC WienerwaldDG353638109
5MACHOLD NataliaNF WienDG333535103
6KASTNER BarbaraNF WienDG504595
7GOLLMANN BirgitNaturfreunde WienDG4545
8CALVET ChristineNF WienDG3838
9RESCH JuditO.KlosterneuburgDG3636
10FINDER GabrieleF26DG3434
11Hatori SanaTorch (Japan)DG3434
12KRAIL ElisabethWAT.OLDG3434
13Exler VeronikaOLT TransdanubienDG3333
14OBERLEITNER MariaAHS WienWestDG3333
15BRUCHBACHER IlseNF WienDG3131
16OSWALD KatharinaHSV OL Wr.NeustadtDG11

Herren 1

1NOVAK SilvioRg18H1453836119
2VALTINER JulianGRG 23 - AlterlaaH1353150116
3STOECHER JacopoGRG 16 MaroltingerH15050100
4BALLIK SimonRg18H1454186
5DAUBLEBSKY LeoGRG 23 - AlterlaaH13514581
6NICKO JonasRg18H13314175
7ORLICKI JakubRg18H1333568
8FRENSLICH KlausRg18H1333366
9PACHNER OliverGRG 23 - AlterlaaH13034165
10HNILICA HannesBRG 20H14545
11DEENITCHIN StefanTheresianumH13838
12KLINSER D'ARON MarianTheresianumH13636
13HERBERSTEIN EliasGRG 15H113233
14MORTAZAVI SoroushGRG 23 - AlterlaaH130131
15HOCHMEISTER JohannesBRG 20H13030
16JERABEK MoritzAHS WienWestH111
KONECNY AdampRG3 KomenskyH14141
SERTL DanielpRG3 KomenskyH14141
BUGL ClemensAHS WienWestH13838
WYSS StephanAHS WienWestH13838
STEINER MoritzAHS WienWestH13636
WILTSCHKO NikolasAHS WienWestH13636
KOTLARIK MarekpRG3 KomenskyH13434
NOVAK JachympRG3 KomenskyH13434
JORDAN LukaspRG3 KomenskyH13232
LOVASZ RalfpRG3 KomenskyH13232
HOFER OliverpRG3 KomenskyH13131
SVOBODA TomaspRG3 KomenskyH13131
CORREA Max-EmilioAHS WienWestH12929
HOELLERL SinaAHS WienWestH12929
CULAK AdampRG3 KomenskyH12828
VEENSTRA WouterpRG3 KomenskyH12828
DURACKA MartinpRG3 KomenskyH12727
PANOSKI PetarpRG3 KomenskyH12727
HOLEC JakubpRG3 KomenskyH12626
SUCHOMEL KristianpRG3 KomenskyH12626
MAHDAL MatouspRG3 KomenskyH12525
TERZIMEHIC EnespRG3 KomenskyH12525
BAYR AlexanderpRG3 KomenskyH111
BAYR AndreaspRG3 KomenskyH111
BRESTOVCI EgzonAHS WienWestH111
DIANKOV KonstantinAHS WienWestH111
GUENTHER NicolaspRG3 KomenskyH111
HUTTER AnabelAHS WienWestH111
KAZAKOV JaroslavpRG3 KomenskyH111
KLINSER-D'ARON MarianTheresianumH111
MUDROVA JuliepRG3 KomenskyH111
PUSKAS TimpRG3 KomenskyH111
REINDL AdampRG3 KomenskyH111
RICHTER MichalpRG3 KomenskyH111
SUFLIARSKY SimonpRG3 KomenskyH111
TOMAN JonathanpRG3 KomenskyH111
VAGNER MichalpRG3 KomenskyH111
VAGNER PeterpRG3 KomenskyH111
YOSOFSAY ArianGRG 15H111

Herren 2

1BAYER LorenzGRG 23 - AlterlaaH2504135126
2BERVOETS ClemensTheresianumH2453045120
3SIMON DominikGRG 23 - AlterlaaH2324541118
4BALDARANOV IanTheresianumH2383638112
5HAUSMANN JonasGRG 16 MaroltingerH2413534110
6SMOLNIK LukasGRG 16 MaroltingerH2413136108
7MANGLER EmilAHS WienWestH25050100
8HOESCH ArminGRG 15H233323398
9LAMMER LucasTheresianumH24534180
10BARADIE FabianGRG 23 - AlterlaaH25026177
11FUCHS JakobAHS WienWestH22933163
12DAIE LouisTheresianumH23823162
13VALTINER BenjaminGRG 23 - AlterlaaH23229162
14DERINGER Emil KurtAHS WienWestH2292857
15KRISTAN LukaGymn. St. UrsulaH2312455
16CSOENGEI StephanAHS WienWestH23838
17SCHOENAUER FlorianAHS WienWestH22727
18ZIEGLER FabianAHS WienWestH22525
19FRANK DarioRg18H2122124
20CHO SeunghoTheresianumH22121
MUELLER PhilipTheresianumH23636
SCHAEFER LaurensTheresianumH23636
ALTMANN ArianpRG3 KomenskyH23535
POLASEK ChristophpRG3 KomenskyH23535
BOLLER AdrianTheresianumH23434
PADURARIU IanTheresianumH23434
KOFLER LeonhardGRG 15H23333
WACKERLE PaulGRG 15H23333
BLUEM PhilipGRG 15H23131
DONCHYK KostjapRG3 KomenskyH22828
UECGUEL DanielpRG3 KomenskyH22828

Herren 3

1WALTER DavidAHS WienWestH3335050133
2PRIWALOW FinnRg18H3503232114
3HAJDU BenedekRg18H3343634104
4STEINER SebastianGRG 23 - AlterlaaH3363433103
5AGGERMANN AlexanderTheresianumH3313831100
6FENZL LukaRg18H3504595
7OBEID FaresRg18H3454186
8ZINKE FlorianGRG 23 - AlterlaaH3414586
9MORAWEC TimoGRG 19 Billrothstrasse 73H3383876
10ALTENDORFER OliverGRG 19 Billrothstrasse 73H3383573
11NICKO NoahRg18H33413671
12SCHOEFFMANN JakobGRG 23 - AlterlaaH33633170
13HEBENSTREIT JulianRg18H33529165
14ECKER EmilianRg18H3352863
15OESTERREICHER LeonGRG 15H3313061
16PLANK TheodorRg18H345146
17WALLY EmilNeulandschule GrinzingH34141
18STOKLASEK MarkusGRG 23 - AlterlaaH336137
19ALMASI JanosRg18H33535
20KUSZNIER MaximilianTheresianumH3311133
21JOST NicolasTheresianumH33131
22NATHWANI IshanTheresianumH311
23SUTNA IljaTheresianumH311
AL KHALAF MohamadGRG 23 - AlterlaaH34141
HUMMEL MoritzF21H33232
HATZL EmilTheresianumH33131

Herren GAEste

1OSADCHUK DmitryOLC WienerwaldHG454550140
2KROUPA GUEntherNF WienHG353645116
3SIEGERT ReinhardWAT.OLHG28253487
4GOESCHL ErichOLC WienerwaldHG412970
5GENEVOIS FredericNF WienHG333467
6SCHREINER BerndAHS WienWestHG293362
7FRIEDINGER ChristianHSV LangenlebarnHG322860
8BALLIK TomAHS WienWestHG5050
9GASSNER AnikaNF WienHG5050
10NEUHOLD ThomasO KlosterneuburgHG4141
11SATRAPA VitoOLC WienerwaldHG4141
12MORAWEC ChristophWAT.OLHG13839
13IMRISKA SamUElNF WienHG3838
14MACH JohannesGO HarzbergHG3838
15REISENBERGER RolandO.KlosterneuburgHG3838
16KUGLER WernerWAT.OLHG3636
17BIEL AxelNaturfreunde WienHG3535
18Werther WolfgangWATVHG3535
19DRAGE StefanHSV OL Wr.NeustadtHG3434
20GUTTMANN MarkusGRG 23 - AlterlaaHG3232
21MAYER JohannesOLC WienerwaldHG3131
22RESCH KurtO.KlosterneuburgHG3131
23LYATOSHINSKY IlijaOLC WienerwaldHG3030
24RESCH BernhardO.KlosterneuburgHG3030
25HONES JosefHSV RiedHG2727
26LEOPOLDSEDER StefanWAT-OLHG2626
27LUNGENSCHMID MichAElAHS WienWestHG11
Unterst├╝tzer