Rang |
D -11 |
|
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
UNGER |
Lisa-Sophie |
VS - Eßling |
33:25 |
|
50 |
6 |
2 |
UNGER |
Eva-Maria |
VS - Eßling |
34:05 |
|
45 |
5 |
3 |
PETSCH |
Victoria |
GRG 23 Drasche |
55:28 |
|
40 |
4 |
4 |
MÜCK |
Marlene |
GRG 23 Drasche |
59:00 |
|
39 |
3 |
5 |
CASTILLO |
Charmaine |
GRG 23 Drasche |
59:58 |
|
38 |
2 |
6 |
HNILICA |
Lea+Jana |
KG Tomaschek |
1:22:14 |
|
37 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
D -13 |
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
SEIFERT |
Daniela |
RG 18 |
17:25 |
|
50 |
6 |
2 |
WINDISCHBAUER |
Sandra |
Schulschiff |
20:21 |
|
45 |
5 |
3 |
FINK |
Julia |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
21:34 |
|
40 |
4 |
4 |
PREWEIN |
Alexandra |
F21 |
22:04 |
|
39 |
3 |
5 |
BARBORIK
|
Martina |
F21 |
22:24 |
|
38 |
2 |
6 |
GRUBER |
Katja |
GRg Alt Erlaa |
23:07 |
|
37 |
1 |
7 |
PAMLITSCHKA |
Christina |
Musikgymnasium |
23:53 |
|
36 |
|
8 |
WALOSCHEK |
Viktoria |
F21 |
24:04 |
|
35 |
|
9 |
SCHRÖDER |
Lisa |
F26 |
24:57 |
|
34 |
|
10 |
ZEILINGER |
Valerie |
GRG 16 |
25:36 |
|
33 |
|
11 |
TREVINO LENZ |
Gabriela |
F26 |
26:56 |
|
32 |
|
12 |
VEIGL |
Sophie |
F21 |
31:13 |
|
31 |
|
13 |
FRITSCHE |
Maria |
F26 |
33:47 |
|
30 |
|
14 |
WICHTEL |
Nina |
F26 |
34:47 |
|
29 |
|
15 |
HEER |
Elsa |
GRg Alt Erlaa |
39:21 |
|
28 |
|
16 |
SVAGR |
Michaela |
GRg Alt Erlaa |
41:38 |
|
27 |
|
17 |
SIMEK |
Karin |
GRG 16 |
44:53 |
|
26 |
|
18 |
RICHTER |
Anna |
GRG 16 |
46:45 |
|
25 |
|
19 |
SCHLICKER |
Viktoria |
GRG 15 |
57:42 |
|
24 |
|
20 |
BUTTA |
Anna |
GRG 23 Drasche |
58:23 |
|
23 |
|
21 |
WILD |
Carmen |
GRG 23 Drasche |
1:02:00 |
|
22 |
|
22 |
PERIC |
Magdalena |
GRG 23 Drasche |
1:03:59 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
D 14-15 |
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
GRÜN |
Andrea |
BRG 12 Erlgasse |
27:08 |
|
50 |
6 |
2 |
SEIFERT |
Verena |
RG 18 |
32:20 |
|
45 |
5 |
3 |
WENNINGER |
Christina |
GRG 16 |
36:45 |
|
40 |
4 |
4 |
HANDLER |
Anna-Lena |
GRG 15 |
44:43 |
|
39 |
3 |
5 |
STUMP |
Elisabeth |
GRG Alt Erlaa |
50:54 |
|
38 |
2 |
6 |
KÖVESDY |
Alexandra |
Sigmund Freud |
57:18 |
|
37 |
1 |
7 |
SATTLER |
Charisma |
GRG 23 Drasche |
1:00:03 |
|
36 |
|
8 |
PROJIC |
Anja |
Sigmund Freud |
1:00:21 |
|
35 |
|
9 |
WUKITSEVITS |
Jasmin |
GRG 23 Drasche |
1:02:03 |
|
34 |
|
10 |
OBERHOFER |
Ines |
GRG 23 Drasche |
1:04:02 |
|
33 |
|
|
SVAGR |
Kathi |
GRG Alt Erlaa |
Dis |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
D 16-19 |
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
HARREITHER |
Agnes |
GRg Alt Erlaa |
24:21 |
|
50 |
3 |
2 |
MEISSL |
Barbara |
GRG 16 |
30:45 |
|
45 |
2 |
3 |
MEHL |
Ariane |
GRg Alt Erlaa |
31:24 |
|
40 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
DLG |
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
PETERSSON |
Marianne |
OLT
Transdanubien |
32:22 |
|
50 |
|
2 |
FINDER |
Gabriele |
F 26 |
32:32 |
|
45 |
2 |
3 |
PETERSSON |
Ingrid |
GRG Alt Erlaa |
40:30 |
|
40 |
1 |
4 |
PETERSSON |
Agnes |
|
50:47 |
|
39 |
|
5 |
BRUCHBACHER |
Ilse |
NF Wien |
1:01:52 |
|
38 |
|
6 |
SCHODER |
Denise |
Uni |
1:07:57 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
H -11 |
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
PAUNOVIC |
Ivan |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
39:40 |
|
50 |
6 |
2 |
LINZMAYER |
Martin |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
1:12:37 |
|
45 |
5 |
3 |
MACHOLD |
Felix |
VS Tomaschek |
1:13:15 |
|
40 |
4 |
4 |
GRIESHOFER |
Jakob |
VS Tomaschek |
1:13:18 |
|
39 |
3 |
5 |
PAMLITSCHKA |
Gregor |
VS Linzerstraße |
1:14:19 |
|
38 |
2 |
6 |
REISINGER |
Philipp |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
1:14:36 |
|
37 |
1 |
7 |
KRATKY |
Paul+Jakob |
KG Tomaschek |
1:22:16 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
H -13 |
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
GRÜNBERGER |
Dominik |
GRG 3 |
18:33 |
|
50 |
6 |
2 |
BURMANN |
Rainer |
Göthegymnasium |
26:14 |
|
45 |
5 |
3 |
HOFSTÄTTER |
Stefan |
BRG 19 |
27:46 |
|
40 |
4 |
4 |
BRUCHBACHER |
Andreas |
GRG 17 |
28:32 |
|
39 |
3 |
5 |
FERTL |
Dominik |
RG 18 |
29:45 |
|
38 |
2 |
6 |
BÖRNER |
Christoph |
GRG 16 |
30:33 |
|
37 |
1 |
7 |
WAGNER |
Thomas |
F21 |
31:21 |
|
36 |
|
8 |
PIRIBAUER |
Andreas |
Göthegymnasium |
32:29 |
|
35 |
|
9 |
GLANER |
Franz |
GRG 16 |
32:34 |
|
34 |
|
10 |
RYMARZ |
Markus |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
33:22 |
|
33 |
|
11 |
WEIDINGER |
Emanuel |
F21 |
33:31 |
|
32 |
|
12 |
HARTL |
David |
RG 18 |
33:47 |
|
31 |
|
13 |
BICHL |
Florian |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
35:52 |
|
30 |
|
14 |
KERCK |
Lukas |
RG 18 |
36:07 |
|
29 |
|
15 |
PALME |
Sebastian |
BRG 12 |
36:23 |
|
28 |
|
16 |
VARGA |
Eduard |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
42:21 |
|
27 |
|
17 |
BILGIN |
Selim |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
44:13 |
|
26 |
|
18 |
RICHNOVSKY |
Reinhard |
GRG 15 |
44:17 |
|
25 |
|
19 |
FABIAN |
Lukas |
GRG 15 |
44:40 |
|
24 |
|
20 |
PIRCHER |
Lukas |
GRG 15 |
45:52 |
|
23 |
|
21 |
HOFER-ZENI |
David |
GRG 15 |
45:53 |
|
22 |
|
22 |
GUGLER |
Alexander |
GRG 15 |
46:55 |
|
21 |
|
23 |
MACKENZIE |
Ossian |
Theresianum |
48:00 |
|
20 |
|
24 |
PRASCHEK |
Alexander |
F21 |
48:55 |
|
19 |
|
25 |
GROHS |
Stephan |
GRG 16 |
50:29 |
|
18 |
|
26 |
NOVAK |
Manuel |
F21 |
51:31 |
|
17 |
|
27 |
YILMAZ |
Cetin |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
52:03 |
|
16 |
|
28 |
KRAUSE |
Jakob |
F21 |
54:12 |
|
15 |
|
29 |
SCHMIEDL
|
Lukas |
F21 |
54:15 |
|
14 |
|
30 |
HRUSKA |
Florian |
F21 |
55:37 |
|
13 |
|
31 |
SCHAAR |
Benjamin |
F21 |
55:56 |
|
12 |
|
32 |
RATZENBÖCK |
Philipp |
GRG 16 |
56:34 |
|
11 |
|
33 |
BÖDI |
Matthias |
GRG 16 |
58:40 |
|
10 |
|
34 |
DONNER |
Stefan |
F21 |
59:28 |
|
9 |
|
35 |
WACHERT |
Michael |
F21 |
1:00:13 |
|
8 |
|
36 |
HANSMANN
|
Lukas |
F21 |
1:01:52 |
|
7 |
|
37 |
DEDAJ |
Sebastian |
F21 |
1:04:16 |
|
6 |
|
38 |
JOST |
Christoph |
F21 |
1:19:25 |
|
5 |
|
|
ROHRHOFER |
Philipp |
F21 |
aufg |
|
1 |
|
|
ZAMETZ |
|
GRg Alt Erlaa |
aufg |
|
1 |
|
|
BERGMANN |
Jakob |
RG 18 |
aufg |
|
1 |
|
|
EXLER |
Florian |
F21 |
Dis |
1 |
1 |
|
|
SCHWARZBACH |
Stefan |
GRg Alt Erlaa |
Dis |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
H 14-15 |
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
CANCURA |
Philipp |
GRG 16 |
24:52 |
|
50 |
6 |
2 |
BOSINA |
Joachim |
GRG 16 |
27:04 |
|
45 |
5 |
3 |
RAUSCHER |
Bernhard |
HTL 3 |
32:37 |
|
40 |
4 |
4 |
SULZ |
Henrik |
RG 18 |
36:43 |
|
39 |
3 |
5 |
MEISSL |
Matthias |
GRG 16 |
48:05 |
|
38 |
2 |
6 |
PAWELKA |
Erich |
GRG 23 Drasche |
48:18 |
|
37 |
1 |
7 |
GAJDOS |
Nino |
GRG 23 Drasche |
50:18 |
|
36 |
|
8 |
MORI |
Nino |
GRG 16 |
51:07 |
|
35 |
|
9 |
HOFSTÄTTER |
Michael |
BRG 19 |
53:53 |
|
34 |
|
10 |
OBERHUMMER |
Anton |
GRG 15 |
54:21 |
|
33 |
|
11 |
JÖRG |
Kilian |
RG 18 |
54:52 |
|
32 |
|
12 |
MIKULA |
Emanuel |
GRG Alt Erlaa |
54:58 |
|
31 |
|
13 |
SCHUCH |
Alexander |
GRG 16 |
55:31 |
|
30 |
|
14 |
WAGNER |
Michael |
F21 |
56:00 |
|
29 |
|
15 |
REGNER |
Andreas |
GRG Alt Erlaa |
56:58 |
|
28 |
|
16 |
SEDA |
Bernhard |
BRG 19 |
58:57 |
|
27 |
|
17 |
SKODAK |
Marco |
RG 18 |
59:00 |
|
26 |
|
18 |
HANKO |
Florian |
GRG 15 |
1:06:10 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
H 16-19 |
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
RIEDL |
Markus |
GRG 16 |
22:51 |
|
50 |
6 |
2 |
BRUCHBACHER |
Philipp |
RG 18 |
24:06 |
|
45 |
5 |
3 |
BAUER |
Fabian |
Sacre Coeur |
29:22 |
|
40 |
4 |
4 |
GRÜN |
Dominik |
HTBLA 10 |
29:29 |
|
39 |
3 |
5 |
BICHL |
Daniel |
BRG II
Vereinsgasse |
30:09 |
|
38 |
2 |
6 |
HOSMANN |
Arthur |
Theresianum |
38:04 |
|
37 |
1 |
|
BÖDI |
Christoph |
GRG 16 |
Dis |
1 |
1 |
|
|
REINTHALER |
Clemens |
Theresianum |
Dis |
12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
HLG |
Schule |
Lauf-zeit |
Fehler-anzahl |
Cup-punkte |
Schul-punkte |
1 |
SIEGERT |
Wolfgang |
WAT |
22:30 |
|
50 |
|
2 |
BALLIK |
Thomas |
GRG 16 |
24:50 |
|
45 |
2 |
3 |
GRÜNBERGER |
Martin |
|
25:19 |
|
40 |
|
4 |
GRÜN |
Paul |
OLG Ströck |
25:21 |
|
39 |
|
5 |
PETERSSON |
Andreas |
|
30:11 |
|
38 |
|
6 |
REISENBERGER |
Hans |
NF Wien |
35:13 |
|
37 |
|
7 |
SIEGERT |
Reinhard |
WAT |
35:27 |
|
36 |
|
8 |
PIRIBAUER |
Franz |
GRG 23 Drasche |
1:48:54 |
|
35 |
1 |
|
WEISS |
Michael |
UNI |
Dis |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|