Schulcupwertung

nachdem 3. Lauf

Zur Schulwertung
nachdem 3. Lauf
Suchen:

Drucken
Platz Name Jg Schule/Verein Kat. 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt

Damen 1

1REITER-KOCHER Anna2002HLA MödlingD1[50]415091
2PIETSCH Anna2001GRG 13 WenzgasseD1[45]504191
3MAKOVEC Bianca2000GRG 13 WenzgasseD1[36]503181
4SCHIRMBÖCK Agnes2003SchulschiffD1[32]353671
5SIX Julia2002Alt ErlaaD141[34]3071
6GFRERER Anna2002F26D134[33]3569
7KÄFER Zoe2003RG18D1[1]363369
8GINDL Scarlett2002F26D1343468
9REINHOLD Gauri2003Theo OSD135[32]3267
SPECHT Anita2000F21D1383838114
NOWAK Lina2003GRG 13 WenzgasseD1334578
KRATOCHWILL Theresia2002F26D1343367
BANU Catinca2003Theo OSD1353267
BUTTENHAUSER Magdalena2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D1293160
LADSTÄTTER Anna2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D1293160
KERMER Sarah2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D1302959
STOL Babsi2003Theo OSD1312657
HASKEW Abby2003Theo OSD1312657
SCHWARZ Isabel2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D1302555
HUFNAGEL Magdalena2002GoethegymnasiumD14545
WOLF Lea2001GRG 13 WenzgasseD14545
XELHUANTZI Jimena2003GRG 13 WenzgasseD14545
RAFELSBERGER Anna2002HLA MödlingD14141
NOVAK Laura2002Alt ErlaaD13838
CALVET Sofia2002RG18D113637
KRAUS Cornelia2000GRG 13 WenzgasseD13636
REINHOLD Gauri2003Theo OSD13535
MISCHER Sophie2003SchulschiffD13535
NOVAK Nadine2002Alt ErlaaD13434
BERNDORFER Alexandra2003GRG 13 WenzgasseD13333
SZABO Anita2001TheresianumD130131
HRABEC Alexandra2002TheresianumD13030
BUENAVENTURA Tabia2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12929
ARNDT Lina2003Theo OSD12828
SULA Alina2003Theo OSD12828
MÜLLER Alma2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12828
WENITZKY Valerie2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12828
FEIGL-HOLPER Emilia2003TheresianumD12727
VON MALOTTKE Alma2003TheresianumD12727
HEFFERMANN Nikola2002TheresianumD12727
KRENNWALLNER Valentina2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12727
GROH Judith2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12727
HOFER Katayoun2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12525
ZEITLINGER Nina2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12424
FRITZL Sarah2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12424
KERMER Sophia2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12323
BÖCK Katharina2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.D12323

Herren 1

1ALTMANN Benjamin2001RG18H1[38]415091
2GAUDERNAK Benjamin2002Alt ErlaaH150[35]4191
3HERZOG Tim2002Alt ErlaaH150[35]3585
4PIETSCH Max2003GRG 13 WenzgasseH145[38]3883
5NOVAK Philip2001SSVBG13H136[34]3470
6LEITNER Mario2002F26H1333366
7DECHANT Josef2002F26H1333265
8SCURTU Alexandru2003Alt ErlaaH1[27]293160
9JI Xuanxuan2003Alt ErlaaH1[27]293059
10VELTZÉ Sebastian2001TheresianumH1112
11NOKIC Dino2003TheresianumH1112
BERGER Peter2002SchulschiffH1454590
LORENZ Kilian2003GRG 13 WenzgasseH1453883
GEßL Konrad2001GRG 15H1413677
WAGNER Felipe2002SSVBG13H1363470
SCHWEIGHOGER Harald2003GRG 10, PichelmayergasseH13531167
PESAK Maximilian2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H13232
WOLFRAM Jakob2001TheresianumH15050
BRODEY Niko2001TheresianumH15050
WENINGER Christopher2001RG18H14141
MAYR David2001GRG 15H13636
CANOV Patrik2003pRG3 KomenskyH13434
WANKER Matthias2002pRG3 KomenskyH13434
KLJESTAN Timon2002pRG3 KomenskyH13333
MELCHER Maximilian2003pRG3 KomenskyH13333
ZECHNER Ritny2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H113233
GVORA Vladimir2003pRG3 KomenskyH13232
RADULOVIC David2002pRG3 KomenskyH13232
JOHN Lorenz2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H113031
VON BONIN JuliusGRG 19, Billrothstr.H13131
LEDER Martin2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H113031
DORNER Marcus1999GRG 8H13131
GRANINGER Christoph2002pRG3 KomenskyH13030
ZEMAN Vit2002pRG3 KomenskyH13030
ZEMAN Martin2002pRG3 KomenskyH12929
VESELY Simon2002pRG3 KomenskyH12929
KROYER Kilian2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H12828
MOHNANSKY Leonard2003pRG3 KomenskyH12828
WANJURA Michael2003pRG3 KomenskyH12828
POKA Viktor2003pRG3 KomenskyH12828
ANDERS Joris2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H12828
BRANDSTETTER Adrian2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H12626
LADSTÄTTER Paul2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H12626
YALCIN Ebubekir2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H1112
FLOR Paris2002GRG 19, Billrothstr.H111
LUNDSTRÖM Nils2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H111
WEISER Finlay2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H111

Damen 2

1MITINA Anastassiya2004Theo OSD250[29]50100
2HUFNAGEL Carolina2005GoethegymnasiumD2[45]504595
3GAUDERNAK Carina2005Alt ErlaaD241[41]3879
4NORDBORG Hanako2004Theo OSD250[29]2777
5AIGNER Tamara2005F26D2353671
6NAGLE Stella2004TheresianumD234[23]3569
7DVORAK Victoria2004TheresianumD234[23]3468
8ZIEGLER LOPEZ Clara2004Theo OSD2452267
9DENISSENKO Vera2005F26D235[35]2661
10SCHMID Helene2004F26D235[35]2560
11HAKIM Sobia2004Theo OSD231[21]2859
12WANIGASEKERA Savannah2004Theo OSD2[27]312455
13EDLETZBERGER Nicole2005Theo OSD2[27]312354
POPPER-NELVAI Alena2005F21D238303199
BURGER Valerie2005GoethegymnasiumD2455095
WEICHSELBAUM Paula2004Gymn. St. UrsulaD230283088
KANTON Sophia2005Alt ErlaaD2414182
PAUN Rebecca2004Theo OSD2314576
KIRNBAUER Flora2004GRG 15D23636173
REUTEMANN Maja2005GRG 13 WenzgasseD2323365
WIELEBNOWSKI Paula2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D2332760
KÖNIG Elisa2004SSVBG13D2292554
WERNER Sophie2004SSVBG13D2292554
KOMATI REDDY Sriya2004Theo OSD2212950
KOBER Nicola2004Theo OSD2262248
KAPELLER Mona2004Theo OSD2262248
LEIPERT Lina2004Theo OSD24141
TILL Petra2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D23838
FOROUTAN Anna2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D23838
DEL FABRO Larissa2004TheresianumD23434
TESSLER Anna2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D23434
KÜBECK Antonia2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D23434
SOLTANIAN Minou2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D23333
HANDLIR Anna2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D23333
ARLANCH Elina2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D23333
RECULEAU Darya2005TheresianumD23232
RÖSEL Nora2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D23232
PLÄTZER Pia2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D23232
WILTSCHKO Elena2005SSVBG13D22929
BERGL Jasmine2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D22828
GEYER Charlotte2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D22828
HEINRICH Anja2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D22727
ERBER Chiara2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D22626
DZOIC Laura2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D22626
FÜHRER Linda2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D22424
BRAUNEGG Sofie2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.D22424

Herren 2

1CALVET Oliver2004RG18H250[50]50100
2BUSCHEK Anton2004RG18H250[50]4595
3CZECH Moritz2005GRG 13 WenzgasseH2[38]453883
4SCHWIERTZ Jan2004Alt ErlaaH2[29]335083
5STÖCHER Jacopo2005GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH245[38]3681
6HANSEN Thomas2005RG18H234[32]4579
7SCHREIER Lenard2004GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH245[38]3176
8PIETSCH Theo2005GRG 13 WenzgasseH241[36]3576
9BERVOETS Felix2004TheresianumH236[35]3470
10NIKLAS Jonathan2004GRG 15H2284169
11GIBITZ Jakob2005TheresianumH2353368
12PLASSER Sebastian2005Alt ErlaaH233[31]3467
13LYATOSHINSKY Ilija2005TheresianumH2343367
14BONFERT Fabian2004RG18H2353267
15GLÜCK Moritz2005RG18H2353166
16TASSATTI Gabriel2005TheresianumH2363066
17MÜLLAUER Ruben2004GRG 15H228[19]3563
18BURGER Gabriel2005GRG 8H2273663
19LEIDINGER Leo2004Alt ErlaaH2333063
20KLUG Felix2005TheresianumH2362763
21NICKL Luis2005RG18H234[32]2862
22DORAZIN Tobias2004Alt ErlaaH233[31]2962
23ALFERY Nikolaj2005RG18H2283260
24GALLISTEL Alexander2005GRG 8H2[27]292857
25ZIMMERMANN Philipp2005GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH2312657
26ORLICKI Jakub2005RG18H225[23]2550
27GALUS Konrad2005RG18H225[23]2449
28ZELLNIG Manuel2005GRG 8H222[22]2749
29KUGLER Fabian2005GRG 8H222[22]2345
30FRASL Fabio2005RG18H2[25]28129
DOBRETSBERGER Jonas2005GRG 13 WenzgasseH2384583
HNILICA Hannes2004GRG 20H2414182
FISCHER Julian2005GRG 13 WenzgasseH2413677
RAKIC Luca2004Alt ErlaaH2293362
SCHMITZBERGER Arthur2004GRG 8H2303060
PIRCHER Florian2005GRG 8H2303060
SCHWAIGER Simon2005GRG 8H2272956
TASSEV Stefan2004F26H2242448
MOCIC Ervin2005F21H2232144
EL HUSSEINI Assem2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.H2212041
BEDA Michael2005Alt ErlaaH23838
HAINZ-SATOR Maximilian2004TheresianumH23434
LANIK Peter2004pRG3 KomenskyH23232
BILLA Jan2004pRG3 KomenskyH23232
DÖRFLER Luis2005GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH23131
BELLINI Nicolas2005TheresianumH22929
SCHMITZBERGER Julius2004GRG 8H22727
JUNGWIRTH Jonas2005GRG 8H22727
MAHDI Clemens2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.H22626
KHALIL Amir2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.H22626
ROBL Johannes2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.H22626
MOUTOUSIS Nikolas2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.H22626
KAMMERLANDER Jakob2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.H22525
KAINZ Fabian2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.H22525
DUSPARA Stefan2005F21H22323
BUCHACHER Mark2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.H22121
FEYTL Sebastian2004GRG 19, Billrothstr.H22020
KERNEGGER Leopold2005F21H211
ROSENAU Sebastian2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H211
RIFAAT Lucas2003GRG 19, Billrothstr.H211

Damen 3

1MTTERAUER Simone2007GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD345[36]5095
2PISKORZ Kiara2007AHS Wien WestD3[33]454590
3PROKSCH Amelie2006GRG 13 WenzgasseD350[41]3484
4LACINA Victoria2006Gymn. St. UrsulaD3[30]345084
5HEUER Emma2006GRG 13 WenzgasseD350[41]3181
6PUSTELNIK Lynn2006TheresianumD335[35]4176
7KIRNBAUER Paulina2007GRG 15D3[27]314576
8DEIMLING Lisa2006GRG 15D3383876
9GREBENSHCHIKOVA Varvara2006F26D331[24]4172
10DEIMLING Ilvy2008GRG 15D338[32]3371
11REITER Barbara2007GRG 15D334[33]3670
12GAJIC Katarina2006TheresianumD3363470
13GIULINI Donata2006TheresianumD335[35]3267
14STRAUB Anna2006RG18D329[29]3867
15STAGL Nika2007TheresianumD3363066
16BAUER Hanna2007GRG 15D334[33]3165
17WILLERSBERGER Astrid2007GRG 15D3[27]313364
18LUXBACHER Daniela2006Gymn. St. UrsulaD3343064
19HEGYESI Dina2006F26D331[24]3263
20ZIMMERMANN Katharina2006TheresianumD3283563
20DANZL Clara2006TheresianumD3283563
22TRÜBWASSER Helene2007Alt ErlaaD332[27]2961
23GFÖHLER Mira2007Alt ErlaaD332[30]2860
24THEIL Yvonne2007Alt ErlaaD332[30]2658
25PAUMANN Elena2007RG18D329[29]2756
26BRENNER Barbara2003F21D3[26]282755
27KIRCHBERGER Helena2007RG18D3[24]262854
28AULEHLA Ester2006F21D3[26]282553
29RINNERBERGER Lilli2006SSVBG13D313637
30REISENBERGER Antonia2007RG18D3[24]26127
31WOLF Rebecca2007F21D325126
32LACKINGER Sophie2007RG18D324125
STAUFFER Hannah2006GRG 13 WenzgasseD3413879
CZECH Maya2006GRG 13 WenzgasseD3413879
RAUSCHKA Sarah2007AHS Wien WestD3334578
SAUER Sonja2007GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD3452570
BLASCHE Emma2008GRG 15D3383270
ADENSTEDT Emily2006SSVBG13D315051
REITER Marie-Theres2006TheresianumD33636
WELLESCHIK Lilith2007GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD33636
SCHIRMBÖCK Elsa Carmen2007SchulschiffD312930
OFENBÖCK Sofia2006Gymn. St. UrsulaD33030
BILLASCH Julia2006Gymn. St. UrsulaD33030
HOFBAUER Florentina2007Alt ErlaaD32727
GHADERI Rana2007F21D32525
OBERMANN Elea2007GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD32525

Herren 3

1TOTH Marcel2006RG18H350[50]50100
2BALLIK Simon2006RG18H350[50]50100
3REINTHALER Laurenz2006GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH345[45]4186
4PUNTSCHUH Josef2006GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH345[45]3883
5ISIK Alp2006TheresianumH3354580
6STREIT Sebastian2007TheresianumH3[38]413374
7MANG Sebastian2006GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH332[29]4173
8UCKE GOMEZ Dante2006Alt ErlaaH3383573
9SKLUSAL Tobias2007F26H3343872
10PETERS-ENGL Stefan2006GRG 13 WenzgasseH341[35]3071
11PUTZOLU Oscar2007GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH336[30]3571
12WOJNA Alexander2007Alt ErlaaH3383169
13BIRLI Lukas2006F26H3[33]363268
14HAMMER Bernhard2006GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH336[30]3268
15LEITGEB Paul2006GRG 13 WenzgasseH3412768
16FEHRINGER Martin2006F26H3[33]362864
17NENDWICH Florian2006GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH3303464
18HAGER Aaron2006GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH332[29]3163
19KREUTZER Simon2008F26H3342963
20PENCHEV Aleksandar2007Alt ErlaaH328[26]3462
21FEIGL Daniel2008Alt ErlaaH3[26]323062
22LIN Erwin2006Alt ErlaaH3[31]342761
23VALTINER Julian2007Alt ErlaaH328[26]3361
24BARADIE Fabian2008Alt ErlaaH331[25]2657
25WILFINGER Matthias2006RG18H3272855
26NICKO Jonas2007RG18H327[27]2552
27WOLFSLEHNER Jakob2007GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH31[1]5051
28FREIDL Sven2008Alt ErlaaH326[25]2450
29FRENSLICH Klaus2006RG18H3272047
30ORTNER Nikolas2007GRG 15H3[22]242246
31GRAF Jakob2007GRG 15H3[21]242145
32GRÄBLE Lennart2007GRG 15H3212344
33KLINSER D'ARON Marian2007TheresianumH3[38]41142
34SIMON Arrvi2007GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH313637
35SUTTERLÜTY Gregor2007GRG 15H3[22]31132
36BOSNJAK Leon2006F26H324[1]125
36MARECEK Ben2006F26H324[1]125
REK Filip2006TheresianumH3352863
RUPPI Kevin2006TheresianumH3352863
SCHÖNAUER Rafael2006GRG 8H3293362
POTOTSCHNIG Lukas2008Alt ErlaaH3283462
WEGSCHEIDLER Armin2008Alt ErlaaH3253257
GANDER Emil2006GRG 15H3233154
BURGGASSER Raphael2006RG18H35050
ODER Felix2006TheresianumH33636
KARL Max2006GRG 13 WenzgasseH33535
PROTAS Viktor2006GRG 8H33333
NENDWICH Florian2006GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH33030
DÖRFLER Leo2007GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH33030
BURGGASSER Raphael2006RG18H32929
GRÜN Laurin2006GRG 8H32929
FRENSLICH Klaus2006RG18H32727
KANDELA Oskar2008Alt ErlaaH32626
GVOZDENAK Aleksa2006GRG 15H32323
MLADENOV Dominik2007F21H311
STRINI Oscar2007GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH311

Damen Neulinge

1STANSKY Julia2007GRG 10, PichelmayergasseDN45[45]5095
2WEISS Luna2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN35[35]4176
3WITZ Emma2008F26DN41[38]2465
4SCHWARZ Anna2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN35[35]2863
5DENISSENKO Nina2008F26DN41[26]1354
6PETKOVIC Marija2007GRG 10, PichelmayergasseDN361551
7SEREMET Chiara2008GRG 10, PichelmayergasseDN36[30]1450
8SAKAGUCHI Flora2008F26DN272350
9STEYRER Mona2008GRG 10, PichelmayergasseDN192948
10LINS Ella2008GRG 10, PichelmayergasseDN45[45]146
11LUTOVAC Patricia2008F26DN41[38]142
12MATTAUCH Sigrid2008F26DN27[26]1239
13TORIGIAN Taline2007GRG 10, PichelmayergasseDN36[19]137
14PÜHRINGER Jasmin2006NMS Pazmaniteng.DN12526
ALBER Marie2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN30343397
FREY Michaela2007GRG 13 WenzgasseDN1504596
KLÖCKL Tanja2007GRG 13 WenzgasseDN1504596
BRICHTA Katharina2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN29313292
HORA Leonie2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN29313292
COX Zoe2007Theo USDN32273190
FRANCIS Judith2008Theo USDN32273190
REINHOLD Bhavani2008Theo USDN25293084
RHOMBERG Rebecca2008Theo USDN25293084
KAYONDO Nancy2007Theo USDN28322282
NATHALA Ritvika2008Theo USDN28322282
SHAWTAH Ansam2008Theo USDN23223580
GUPTA Divyanshi2008Theo USDN26281973
CIUL Andreea2006NMS Pazmaniteng.DN502171
BOUVIER Amelie2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN31211769
TINKL Lena2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN31211769
KUSCHER Flora2008GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN353469
KRASKA Viktoria2006GRG 15DN15183467
ALI-ZADA Salima2007Theo USDN23221964
ROBERTS Nia2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN303363
BORTOS MiriamGymn. St. UrsulaDN382563
NOVIKOVA Katja2008Gymn. St. UrsulaDN382563
NAIWIRTH Elisabeth2007Theo USDN323163
AYDIN Ela2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN1332660
STRAUß Lisa2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN1332660
HAMMERSCHMIDT Jana2007BG/BRG ContiwegDN243660
BARATI Masha2005NMS Pazmaniteng.DN342559
HOFER Emily2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN332457
MANGEL Jara2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN213657
LANDAUER Isabella2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN3320154
ISIK Serife2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN19142053
NOVACEAN Roxana2007NMS Pazmaniteng.DN341852
ALMAMDOUH Rabaa2006NMS Pazmaniteng.DN50151
ALMASRI Rama2007NMS Pazmaniteng.DN50151
HINCHLIFFE Faye2007Theo USDN153550
PALES Isabel2007BG/BRG ContiwegDN21111648
GEISSLINGER Anna2007Theo USDN153045
HASANOVIC Sarah2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN20121143
SCHIRMBÖCK Elsa Carmen2007SchulschiffDN4141
JAGERSBERGER Lilia2007SchulschiffDN4141
CARNEGLI Samara2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN192039
BORTOS Miriam2008Theo USDN3838
NOVIKOVA KatjaTheo USDN3838
KUSCHER Flora2008Theo USDN3636
ERYÜCEL Arzu2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN1142035
ESHAQU Vera2007NMS Pazmaniteng.DN34135
GSCHWANDEGGER Ewelin2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN3333
VERMA Komal2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN201232
PROST Fanny2007GRG 10, PichelmayergasseDN3030
ALDALI Rebar2006NMS Pazmaniteng.DN12728
CRISTOLOVEANU Ysabe2008Theo USDN2828
AHMED Schiefa2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN111627
BASIC Adem2007NMS Pazmaniteng.DN2727
DIER Vivian2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN124126
ROSSMANITH Nora2007Theo USDN2626
CIZEK ZaraBG/BRG ContiwegDN2424
SCHIEFER AhmedBG/BRG ContiwegDN2424
TROST Xenia2008GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN2323
YOUSSEF Mariam2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN2323
TEPSIC Kanita2008NMS Pazmaniteng.DN2121
OMRAN Habiba2007BG/BRG ContiwegDN1919
MUSAI Sajmira2008NMS Pazmaniteng.DN11819
HADLER Lena2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN1717
BLECKENWEGNER Elea2008GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN1717
AHMAD Bayan2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN1616
KOLLER Elena2008GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN1616
REES Samantha2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN1313
KOLLER Karina2008GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN1313
HORVATH Samantha2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN11112
GÜZEL Helin2008BG/BRG ContiwegDN11
DIMITRIJEVIC Juliana2008ONMS Max Winter PlatzDN11
JOVANOVIC Susana2006ONMS Max Winter PlatzDN11

Herren Neulinge

1TESAR Max2007GRG 10, PichelmayergasseHN[41]504595
2BACHER Wendelin2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN45[35]5095
3MANNAS Benjamin2007GRG 10, PichelmayergasseHN[41]504191
4MOORE Noah2007GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN45[35]2772
5NENTWICH Roberto2008GRG 10, PichelmayergasseHN33[30]3871
6PETROV Adrian2007GRG 10, PichelmayergasseHN33[30]3669
7KUTTNER Luis2007GRG 10, PichelmayergasseHN333568
8SCHEIDL Casper2008GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN232952
9RUSCH Daniel2008Gymn. St. UrsulaHN13435
9KÖGL Ferdinand2008Gymn. St. UrsulaHN13435
ECKHART Alexande2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN363633105
STEFAN Joachim2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN383431103
ELGENDY Yousef2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN323633101
GRASSL Emil2008Theo USHN35382295
GUDENUS Fabio2008Theo USHN35382295
MAYRHOFER Florian2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN28343193
EL-BOURAK Nabil2008Theo USHN30293291
OGOMUGO Ese2008Theo USHN29411888
TSCHEMERNJAK Fab2007Theo USHN29411888
FILIPOVIC Noah2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN27272478
STEINBICHLER Philipp2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN26331978
KATZIANSCHITZ Fabian2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN28242476
ALEXANDER Xandy2007Theo USHN29291876
OBRITZHAUSER Julian2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN31251773
KOCAK Murat2008NMS Pazmaniteng.HN502373
QUASIM Alan2006NMS Pazmaniteng.HN502373
MORE Jivan2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN27281671
ACAR Bartu2007BG/BRG ContiwegHN25281669
KLARIC Dominik2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN343064
REYNOLDS Tobias2008Theo USHN303262
SHERCHAN Abhinav2008Theo USHN303262
RUTHNER Julian2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN382159
COLESTANI Aron2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN243054
KREUZINGER Marc2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN312051
TEPSIC Kanita2008NMS Pazmaniteng.HN5050
ÖNEL Tufan2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN1311749
SCHLOSSER Daniel2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN341448
BEN HASSINE Elyes2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN45146
FICHTINGER Marcel2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN3636
BISCHOF Tobias2008Theo USHN3535
VARHEGY Daniel2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN3245178
FICHTINGER Marcel2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN3333
IBRIHIM Hammadah2006NMS HimbergHN3232
GLIGIC Adrija2006NMS HimbergHN3232
ALI ZidanBG/BRG ContiwegHN3131
GSCHWANDEGGER Ewlina2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN3030
WEGSCHEIDLER Armin2007Alt ErlaaHN2828
IBISHI Darius2007NMS Pazmaniteng.HN12627
AKPETSI Denzel2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN2727
ALAWAD Belal2007NMS Pazmaniteng.HN2626
MICHALEK Leo2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN2626
HOSSAINI Alireza2005NMS HimbergHN2626
KUBALEK Matthias2005NMS HimbergHN2626
FRAUNSTEL GerdvereinslosHN2525
AKPETSI Denzel2007BG/BRG ContiwegHN2525
ALBAYRAK Jonas2007BG/BRG ContiwegHN2525
ALBAYRAK Jonas2007BG/BRG ContiwegHN2424
MICHALEK Leo2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN2424
STOPKA Tristan2008GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN2323
KASTNER DominikBG/BRG ContiwegHN12122
DANI Riad2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN12021
NEUMANN Dominik2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN1919
GÜZEL Helin2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN1515
OMRAN Hadiba2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN1515
WAGNER Nicolas2008BG/BRG ContiwegHN11415
KARKOSZKA Szymon2006ONMS Max Winter PlatzHN11
PETROVIC Stefan2007ONMS Max Winter PlatzHN11
ALFARHAT Zeenaldin2006NMS Pazmaniteng.HN11
BASIC Adem2007NMS Pazmaniteng.HN11

Damen Gäste

1KASTNER BarbaraNF WienDG5050[1]100
2GOLLMANN BirgitGRG 8DG45[41]4590
3PALME GuniOLC WienerwaldDG[34]384179
4NOVAK UrsulaHSV GroßmittelDG333871
5KASTNER Maya2002Naturfreunde WienDG5050
6GRUBER MarjanaTheresianumDG4545
7BENDING JasminTheresianumDG4545
8KRIWAN FionaTheresianumDG4141
9TAMASI BarbaraTheresianumDG4141
10ADENSTEDT IngridO KlosterneuburgDG3838
11BROINGER Christina1996OLC WienerwaldDG3636
12WLCEK Sonja1968WATDG3636
13OSWALD KatharinaVereinslosDG3535
14STRASSBERGER ClaudiaTheresianumDG3535
15TAMASI BarbaraTheresianumDG3535
16NOVAK UrsulaHSV GroßmittelDG3434
17GINZEL Marianne1982OLT TransdanubienDG3232
18KARADAS Maria1999HAK MaygasseDG11

Herren Gäste

1KROUPA GüntherNF WienHG[41]454590
2PICHLER AlexanderTheresianumHG45[41]4186
3VEIGL Sophie1993UniWienHG383573
4ZIEHENGRASER JohannesUniWienHG383573
5SELTENREICH Rudolf1956SSVBG13HG363672
6CZEMBIREK HeinzMTV HernalsHG353368
7SIEGERT ReinhardWATHG343468
8OSADCHUK DimitriOLC WienerwaldHG5050
9REISENBERGER RolandO KlosterneuburgHG5050
10POIRSON MariusWATHG5050
11KRAMER Klaus1965GO HarzbergHG3838
12PETER CarolinevereinslosHG3838
13HACK SimonvereinslosHG3838
14SCHNEIDER AlexpriG 21HG3636
15FRIEDINGER ChristianHSV LangenlebarnHG3535
16BLAUENSTEINER AlexandervereinslosHG3434
17HONES JosefHSV RiedHG3333
18BLAUENSTEINER HaraldvereinslosHG3232
19KRATKY AlexanderOLT TransdanubienHG3131
20KASTNER-JIRKA Boris1969Naturfreunde WienHG11
21GSCHÖPF BrieOJE WaplerHG11
22HERBST WernerHSV LangenlebarnHG11
23RUTTNER MartinO KlosterneuburgHG11