Schulcupwertung

(Endstand)

Zur Schulwertung
(Endstand)
Suchen:

Drucken
Platz Name Jg Schule/Verein Kat. 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt

Damen 1

1GASSNER Jasmina1999GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD1[45]455050[41]145
2KASTNER Ylvi2000SchulschiffD15050[41]45145
3BERGER Anni1999SchulschiffD1505045[50]145
4PREMAUER Stefanie1998GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD1454533[41]123
5FISCHER Lisa-Sophie1998BRG12 RosasgasseD13838[28]41117
6STEINER Katharina1998F21D136[35][32]3838112
7TAMASI Barbara2000TheresianumD1[1]34[30]3636106
8KEMPTER Ella1998BRG12 RosasgasseD1383827103
9CSOKLICH Anna2000TheresianumD1[1]3429[1]3699
10SKARKOVA Katharina1999TheresianumD1[1]3814584
11GHERGHE Jasmin1998F21D13635172
12ADAM Adriana1999GRG 17 ParhamerplatzD1363470
13HAASE Marlene1999GRG 17 ParhamerplatzD1363167
14MANDOJ Ayla1999SchulschiffD133134
14STERN Lena1999SchulschiffD133134
FEIEL Pia1998F26D1414134116
SCHROLL Bettina1999SSVBG13D1353570
ULZIIBAYAR Altangere2000HAK SchönborngasseD1353166
TRÖBINGER Raphaela2000HAK SchönborngasseD1343165
ZLINCANOVA Laura1998TheresianumD14545
MAKOVEC Bianca2001GRG 13 WenzgasseD13636
HACK Flora1999SchulschiffD13535
HICKELSBERGER Julia2000HAK SchönborngasseD13535
MISOVSKA Victoria2000HAK SchönborngasseD13535
CHEN Joanna2000F26D13434
BAETHGE Sarah2000HAK SchönborngasseD13434
BIYIK Elif2000Alt ErlaaD113233
MAATAK Yasmin2001Alt ErlaaD113233
DI MEGLIO Olivia1999HAK SchönborngasseD13030
KREMSER Evelyn1999HAK SchönborngasseD13030
PÄUERL Sarah2001Alt ErlaaD111
STEININGER Katharina2000Alt ErlaaD111

Herren 1

1KASTNER Nicolas1998GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH1505050150
2ACHILLES Ingo1999GRG15H1[45][35]454550140
3TESAREK Julius1999GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH15045[33]41[45]136
4POIRSON Marius2000GRG15H145[35][1]3850133
5HAJSZAN Jakob2000GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH1504535[31][45]130
6ANDERL Matthias1998BRG12 RosasgasseH1413841[35]120
7PALME Benjamin1998BRG12 RosasgasseH1413834[29]113
8KRATKY Paul1999TGMH1384134113
9PICHLER Alexander2000TheresianumH1[36]3631[1]38105
10BÜNKER Christian1999RG18H1353336[32]104
11DIMITROV Christian2000TheresianumH136362799
12WAKOLBINGER Michael1998RG18H1353330[30]98
13GROHSEBNER Josef2000F21H133[32]28[27]3596
14MAYER Martin1998SSVBG13H1384179
15MATZKE Jacob1999SSVBG13H1324173
16LEITER Bo1999TheresianumH1283866
17NEUSSL Alexander1997HTL RosensteingasseH133134
ADENSTEDT Markus1999BG PerchtoldsdorfH1343670
PETSCHNIG Lukas2000F21H1333265
MERSICH Matthias1998GRG15H1343165
REISCH Felix2000GRG15H1343165
NOVAK Clemens1999SSVBG13H1292655
BONEK Jannis1999GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH15050
WOLFRAM Clemens1999TheresianumH15050
JOSUME SimonTGMH14141
BUCHINGER Alexander1999TheresianumH13636
RIEGLER Oscar2000TheresianumH13636
KOZACZYNSKI Florian2001F21H13535
SCHIMEL Gregor2000HAK SchönborngasseH13232
TÜCHLER Laurenz2000HAK SchönborngasseH13232
REISINGER Nicolas2000HAK SchönborngasseH13131
SCHMUT Gregor2000HAK SchönborngasseH13131
RIEL Daniel1999HAK SchönborngasseH13030
WAGENBAUER Maximilian1999HAK SchönborngasseH13030
LABNER FabianHLTW13H12525
TOIFL Florian1997HTL RosensteingasseH111
KIRCHMAYR Magdalena2001GRG 17 ParhamerplatzH111
YU Anni2002TheresianumH111
SUCKER Laura2002TheresianumH111

Damen 2

1KASTNER Maya2002BG/BRG KorneuburgD25050[45]45145
2CALVET Sophia2004RG18D2[35][41]414141123
3MAKOVEC Bianca2001GRG 13 WenzgasseD241[36]3545121
4HUFNAGEL Magdalena2002GoethegymnasiumD2[36]383836[1]112
5WILDENBERG Leonie2002RG18D2[35]41[23]2341105
6KINDLER Leona2002GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD234[32]3633103
7REITER KOCHER Anna2002Alt ErlaaD2[27]3532[29]36103
8MAURITSCH Theresa2003Alt ErlaaD2[27]3531[27]36102
9GINDL Scarlett2002F26D2[28][27]353332100
10KANG Elena2002F26D2[24]31[27]3435100
11SCHAEFER Gisela Johanna2002GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD2343234100
12WOLF Gloria2002F26D228[27]33[20]3899
13KANG Sara2002F26D2[24]31[25]323295
14GFRERER Anna2002F26D2[28]3126[22]3592
15RAUCH Anna2001ContiwegD2[18]30313192
16RIEGLER Sophie2002TheresianumD232[25]282888
17PIETSCH Anna2001GRG 13 WenzgasseD2384583
18KIRNBAUER Magdalena2001GRG15D2[15]2424[21]3482
19KÖNIG Franziska2002SchulschiffD233[22]222479
20WEIß Helene2001ContiwegD220283179
21ATZWANGER Kristin2002SchulschiffD233202679
22HUBER Nicole2001Alt ErlaaD214332976
23WIETRZYK Christina2002TheresianumD2323062
24SIX JuliaAlt ErlaaD2253661
25REISENBAUER Alice2001BG/BRG KorneuburgD22329153
26SAMEK AnnaContiwegD213132
HNILICA Jana2002TGMD245[45]5050145
GANTZ Aline2001BG/BRG KorneuburgD25050100
WOLF Lea2001GRG 13 WenzgasseD2413677
ERTL Stella2002GRG 17 ParhamerplatzD219282976
BURGER Sophie2002GoethegymnasiumD23638175
BREYER Mona-Mira2002GRG15D215243473
BARANYAI Katharina2001ÖdenburgerD2383472
SCHUSTER Bianca2002ÖdenburgerD2383472
KOMORNYK Christina2002TheresianumD212253067
IDINGER Lisa2002GRG 13 WenzgasseD2223860
STEINMETZ Sofie2001BG/BRG KorneuburgD2232952
KROMES Anna2001ContiwegD2203050
TIEFENBÖCK Rita2001pGRg13 Dom                    D25050
MÜLLER Alexandra2001GRG 17 ParhamerplatzD22623150
KIRCHMAYR Magdalena2001GRG 17 ParhamerplatzD2262349
GLUHAK Madeleine2001ContiwegD2183048
WEBER Bettina2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzD2192847
RAUSCHER Sophie2003BG/BRG KorneuburgD2252247
REISENBAUER Ines2002BG/BRG KorneuburgD2252247
GRÜNBERGER Pia2001Akadem. GymnasiumD24545
MÜLLER Valerie2002TheresianumD2123042
LUKHAUB Belinda2001Alt ErlaaD23333
CHINCEA Nadine2001Alt ErlaaD2141832
JANICIJEVIC Kristina2001Alt ErlaaD2141832
EGGER Theresa2003BG/BRG KorneuburgD23131
PERGER Chiara2002BG/BRG KorneuburgD23131
EGGER Anna2001BG/BRG KorneuburgD23030
AKAMPHUBER Raphaela2001ÖdenburgerD23030
KOPENEC Anna2002ÖdenburgerD23030
WALLNER Carmen2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzD22929
BILL Gina2002ÖdenburgerD22929
FISCHER Arleen2001ÖdenburgerD22929
STEINKELLNER Amelie2002TheresianumD22828
AMBROZIEVIC Sohpie2001Alt ErlaaD212627
MAIR Carina2001Alt ErlaaD212627
GIBITZ Judith2001TheresianumD22525
STYLL Benita2001Alt ErlaaD212122
UITZ Caroline2001Alt ErlaaD212122
MAUVE Isabel2002GRG 13 WenzgasseD22222
VELKOVSKI Julia2001RosensteingasseD22121
HINTERLEITNER Clara2002GWIKU 18 HaizingergasseD22121
BJELOVUK Julia2001Alt ErlaaD211920
WEGSCHEIDLER Roxane2001Alt ErlaaD211920
TAN Sevgi2001ÖdenburgerD21717
TIPPL Lisa2000ÖdenburgerD21717
HORAK Patricia2001ÖdenburgerD21616
STEIDLER Melanie2002ÖdenburgerD21616
KEINZ Alina2001ContiwegD21313
STEINER Michelle2001ContiwegD21313
CO Alyssa2001ContiwegD21111
NZEH Sharon2001ContiwegD21111
BINDBERGER JelinaÖdenburgerD21010
LANDAUER AlexandraÖdenburgerD21010
SCHROLMBERGER Patricia2001ContiwegD299
SIMIC Anna2001ContiwegD299
MRAZ Caroline2001ContiwegD288
NEUZIL Romy2001ContiwegD288
DUMITRSKU Jennifer2002ÖdenburgerD211
FABIANEK Franziska2001ÖdenburgerD211
HAMID Dalia2002ÖdenburgerD211
HOLZER Dana2002ÖdenburgerD211
ISLAM Shahzabin2002ÖdenburgerD211
KHALIL Patricia2001ÖdenburgerD211
KLOIBER Tanja2002ÖdenburgerD211
LABES Charline2002ÖdenburgerD211
LEYRER Celina2002ÖdenburgerD211
NEVOLE Natthita2001ÖdenburgerD211
PAJIC Diana2002ÖdenburgerD211
SABIR Lana2002ÖdenburgerD211
SALZWIMMER Sabrina2002ÖdenburgerD211
VELKOVSKI Isabela2002ÖdenburgerD211
WAGNER Anna2002ÖdenburgerD211
YVON Linda2002ÖdenburgerD211

Herren 2

1WOLFRAM Jakob2001TheresianumH2[45][41]505050150
2BRODEY Niko2001TheresianumH245[41]41[35]50136
3GEßL Konrad2001GRG15H241[36]3845124
4MAYR David2002GRG15H2[30]32[31]4145118
5ALTMANN Benjamin2001RG18H238[34]36[36]41115
6HERZOG Tim2001Alt ErlaaH2[31]38[21]3435107
7GAUDERNAK Benjamin2002Alt ErlaaH2[31]38[28]3335106
8BERGER Peter2003SchulschiffH233[33]3534102
9JUREK Jakob2002RG18H2383430102
10BUCHTA Jakob2002Alt ErlaaH238[26]313099
11LEITNER Mario2002F26H232[29]3330[33]95
12NOVAK Philipp2001SSVBG13H234[27]29[29]3295
13SEYTTER Florian2002GRG 13 WenzgasseH2[25]30323193
14WAGNER Felipe2002SSVBG13H234[27]243290
15BUSCHEK Paul2002GWIKU 18 HaizingergasseH22832[27]2989
16BLEIER Christoph2002SchulschiffH233[33][1]213488
17TRIMMEL Jakob2002GRG 13 WenzgasseH2[25]30263187
18DECHANT Josef2002F26H232292586
19BACHER Niklas – Wieland2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzH226[26]24[22]2777
20FÖRSTER Jonas2003Alt ErlaaH2[24]25[22]252676
21NAGL Emil2002Alt ErlaaH2[24]25[20]232674
22FISCHER Paul2002GRG 13 WenzgasseH22835164
23GRAM Luis2002TheresianumH2352358
24MAUSER Felix2002GWIKU 18 HaizingergasseH2282755
25BACHER Ferdinand2002RG18H22723151
25KUMMER Simon2002RG18H22723151
27MOHAUPT Simon2001GumpoldskirchenH2241943
28JAKOB Daniel2002GumpoldskirchenH2241842
29SZEKELY JohannesAlt ErlaaH213031
DEUBEL Joergen2001PiaristengymnasiumH2505045[1]145
KRATKY Jakob2001TGMH2363838112
ABDULKADER Hashem2002BG 9H2293134[28]94
JANDL Florian2001HLTW13H2453681
REES Nicolas Ryan2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzH226262779
REISCH Simon2002GRG15H2413677
PAGSINOHIN Joshua2002GRG15H2303262
RÖTZER Raphael2001RG18H2272350
BONEK Erik2002GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH24545
PIETSCH Max2003GRG 13 WenzgasseH23535
GUILINI Georg2001TheresianumH23535
VELTZÈ Sebastian2001TheresianumH23535
STEHLIK RaffaelContiwegH228
STEHLIK RolandContiwegH22828
SOLLEREDER Leo2002GWIKU 18 HaizingergasseH2282828
KOWARIK Gerwin2001GRG 13 WenzgasseH22828

Damen 3

1NOWAK Lina2003GRG 13 WenzgasseD3[45]505050150
2SCHIRMBÖCK Agnes2003SchulschiffD350[45]4545[36]140
3HEUER Paula2003GRG 13 WenzgasseD3455034[32][35]129
3MEISENBICHLER Marie2004SchulschiffD35045[31]34[36]129
5AMANN Fanny2003Alt ErlaaD3[38]41[25]4145127
6GONTAREVA Olga2004Alt ErlaaD3[38]41[24]3345119
7SOBOTTKA Chiara2004SchulschiffD3413838[28]117
8PAUL Anna2003SchulschiffD3283550[27]113
9STÖCHER Sophia Chiara2003GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD336[36][33]3538109
10MISTRAFOVIC Nikolina2003SchulschiffD335[34]3538108
11KÄFER Zoe2003RG18D3313641108
12KIRNBAUER Alma2003GRG15D3[32]3332[30]3499
13LEITNER Lea2003SchulschiffD33534[23]2695
14SUGDEN Elizabeth2003GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD336312895
15MAYER Kiana2004RG18D334[32]273394
16WEIGL Lili2005GRG 15D32930[22]3493
17CANDARI Lara2004RG18D330[30]263389
18SEIBERT Leonie2004SchulschiffD3283522[1]85
19KONSTANTINU OliwiaGRG 15D329233183
20SCHARF Svenja2004GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD3362965
21MATTAUCH Belana2004F26D325126
22DEMIR Özge2004F26D324125
WAGNER Konstanze2004RG18D334323399
GRIESHOFER Lorena2004SchulschiffD3413879
EGGER Theresa2003BG/BRG KorneuburgD3413677
KLACKL Sofia2003RG18D3314172
SIMIC Marija2003GRG 16 MaroltingergasseD3363167
KIRNBAUER Flora2003GRG15D33233166
TSOCHOHEY Nina2003RG18D3303060
WANGUI Alyssah2003RG18D3303060
FÜSSELBERGER Lea2005GRG15D3273057
MECHTLER Grete2005GRG15D3273057
GAMPER Stella2004GRG 13 WenzgasseD35050
SKIABONYI Alina2003GRG 13 WenzgasseD33535
MIKLAS Katharina2003ÖdenburgerD333134
RAMOSER Isabella2003ÖdenburgerD33333
EL BAHLOUL Hagar2004BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD33232
JUNUZOVIC Arnela2004BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD33232
OGBEIDE Naomi2005GRG 15D33131
RADON Livia2005BG/BRG KorneuburgD33131
BACHMAYER Carina2003ÖdenburgerD329130
HAMZA Yasmin2003ÖdenburgerD329130
KOSTIC Anastasija2005GRG 15D329130
XU LuisaSchulschiffD32929
EL-AZABY Amira2003ÖdenburgerD326127
VON MALOTTKE Alma2003TheresianumD3251127
WOLSKI Clarissa2003ÖdenburgerD32626
BWASISI Denise2003ÖdenburgerD32424
LEICHTFRIED Marina2003ÖdenburgerD32424
ISHANOVA Aminat2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
HUDOLETNJAK Veronika2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
CURIC Sandra2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
STOCICS Maria2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
ANDREJIC Alisa2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
MILOSAVLJEVIC Ivona2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
KARAKAS Feyza2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
VASIC KatarinaBRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
AKTHAR Kaienat2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
ALORIA Jennie2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
EREN Aylin2004BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
NEDZIBI Laura2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzD311
ALILOVIC Kristina2003F26D311
WOLSKI Clarissa2003ÖdenburgerD311

Herren 3

1DEUBEL Jonas2003GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH3505050[45][50]150
2HNILICA Hannes2004ÖdenburgerH3[38]414150[36]132
3CALVET Oliver2004RG18H3454538[1][45]128
4PIETSCH Max2003GRG 13 WenzgasseH34145[31]38124
5MACHOLD Emil2004RG18H34545[26]30[45]120
6MANNAS Florian2004Alt ErlaaH3[32]38[36]4141120
7PIETSCH Theo2005GRG 13 WenzgasseH336[36]3538109
8SCHERUGA Marc2005GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH3[27]33[29]3835106
9WERNER Laurenz2003SSVBG13H3343433[27][32]101
10DORAZIN Tobias2004Alt ErlaaH33232[24]34[31]98
11WEBER Bernhard2003RG18H329[26]35[1]3397
12MEINHARDT Theo2003GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH3[31]3328[19]3596
13WOLFSLEHNER Leonhard2004GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH33130[25]33[30]94
14PETRIC Christoph2003Alt ErlaaH3[26]3231[29]3194
15MATAL Jakob2003SSVBG13H33434[23]26[32]94
16DUHS Maximilian2003GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH3[27]30[21]323092
17KAFENDA Lorenz2004BRG 10 PichelmayerH3[1]3530[22]2792
18LADIC Thomas2004Alt ErlaaH326382791
19KÖNIG Felix2003SSVBG13H3343422[1][32]90
20BARTH Michael2001ÖdenburgerH33841[1]1[36]80
21SEIDL Benjamin2005GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH330[23][19]212879
22SCHWEIGHOFER Harald2003BRG 10 PichelmayerH3[1]35172779
23SZEKELY Markus2004Alt ErlaaH3364177
24SCHOBESBERGER Amanuel2004RG18H329262075
25HOLCAPEK Jannik2003RG18H335[27]13369
26KINDLER Nikolaus2004GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH330[23]13566
27GIBITZ Konstantin2003TheresianumH3[28]3123155
28STÖCHER JacopoGRG 16 MaroltingergasseH3252853
29STADLER Nico2005GRG 15H32820[26]48
30BRAUNBOCK Benjamin2003BRG 10 PichelmayerH31251844
31VARKUS Felix2003F21H3162541
32MOCIC Ervin2005F21H3152540
33MESTER-TONCZAR Daniel2004F21H314115
WADSAK Alexander2003GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH3505050150
BUSCHEK Anton2004GWIKU 18 HaizingergasseH329342834125
KNOLL Alexander2004RG18H335273395
SKLUSAL Bastian2003F26H333322489
STAPF Ben2003GRG 13 WenzgasseH3363672
STEPHAN Niklas2003RG18H3352762
RAUSCHER Matthias2005GRG 15H3282654
ZIEGLER Leonard2004GRG 15H3242650
STAPF Leo2003GRG 13 WenzgasseH34141
VOGL Andrej2005GRG 16 MaroltingergasseH33030
PASHAEINIA Ilia2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzH32929
KARAASLAN Abdul2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzH32929
FRANK DominikBRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzH32929
DIZDARVIC Mack2003BRG 10 PichelmayerH312526
CHARNITZER JulianÖdenburgerH32525
KUNISCH Marco2003ÖdenburgerH32525
MIKSCH Julian2003ÖdenburgerH32525
RÜHRER Paul2005GRG 15H324125
ZAPPE Viktor2003TheresianumH311
JIROUT FabianF21H311
RAMßL Maximilian2005GRG 15H311
KINDLER NikolausGRG 16 MaroltingergasseH311

Damen Neulinge

1BANU Catinca2004THEO-UDN45[38]3545125
2KURZ Julia2004BRG 10 PichelmayerDN5035[27]29[34]114
3WESELY Selina2004BRG 10 PichelmayerDN503528[34]113
4BÖGL Annalena2004Alt ErlaaDN34[30]45[7]32111
5BOGNER Emma2004BRG 10 PichelmayerDN38[34]32[26]38108
6WEISSENSTEINER Laura2004BRG 10 PichelmayerDN38[34]29[22]38105
7REISSMÜLLER Lea2004Alt ErlaaDN343036[3][19]100
8TUSCHL Marlene2003Alt ErlaaDN34[30]31[23]3297
9GROSS Tara2005Alt ErlaaDN253635[24]96
10HOBECKER Leonie2005Alt ErlaaDN253634[1][19]95
11MIESSENBÖCK Nina2005Alt ErlaaDN253633[1]94
12REICHER Hanna2005BRG 10 PichelmayerDN28[20]20[9]2371
13MONSBERGER Helene2005SchulschiffDN26103167
14ZIEGLER - LOPEZ Clara2004THEO-UDN30[17]248[1]62
15MATTAUCH Belana2004F26DN20162359
16THURNER Viola2005SchulschiffDN263258
17ISHANOVA Aminat2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN22112053
18MILCHRAHM Sarah2005BRG 10 PichelmayerDN28[20]12352
19EL BAHLOUL Hagar2004BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN2131842
20ALILOVIC Kristina2004F26DN2016642
21MILOSAVLJEVIC Ivona2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN1525141
22ÖZGE Demir2004F26DN2016137
23PROCK Angelina2005BRG 10 PichelmayerDN2114136
24HUDOLETNJAK Veronika2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN2211134
25LIPENSKY Emma2004BRG 10 PichelmayerDN18141[1][1]33
25PROCK Collin2004BRG 10 PichelmayerDN18141[1][1]33
27AKTHAR Kaienat2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN1181433
28NEDZIBI Laura2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN1351533
29CURIC Sandra2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN1516132
30JUNUZOVIC Arnela2004BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN212629
31EREN Aylin2004BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN1311226
32ABD-EL FATTAH Nabiha2004BRG 10 PichelmayerDN211123
33ANDREJIC Alisa2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN11516
34KARAPETIAN Anna3004NMS PazmanitengasseDN14115
34STOCICS Maria2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN131115
36KARAKAS Feyza2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN112114
37ALORIA Jennie2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN1146
38BENESCH Julia2004BRG 10 PichelmayerDN123
39SCHLEICHER Celina2004BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN1113
40VAVIC Katarina2003BRG 16 SchuhmeierplatzDN112
MITINA Anastassiya2004THEO-UDN32[29]414541159
REINHOLD Gauri2004THEO-UDN32[29]414541159
LHAMU Genden2004THEO-UDN[22]24385045157
NORDBORG Hanako2004THEO-UDN4538[21]3830151
LEIPERT Lina2004THEO-UDN45383830151
PFANNHAUSER Carina2004BernoulligymnasiumDN455034129
DEITRICK Mckenzie2004THEO-UDN362521[19]35117
HASKEW Abby2004THEO-UDN30[17]241927100
SELLNER Leonie2004BernoulligymnasiumDN45223097
HUF Julia2004THEO-UDN138302796
HASENBACHER Elisa2004THEO-UDN36253596
BÖHM Anna2007VS MödlingDN415091
MISUREC Kaja2004BernoulligymnasiumDN4194191
POLZ Julia2003BernoulligymnasiumDN28224191
SPRINZEL Elisa2004BernoulligymnasiumDN28224191
ARMBRUSTER Fanny2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN27237[1]3390
WOLF Agnes2005GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN27237[1]3390
LAZIC Kristina2004THEO-UDN331736187
LI Lisa2004THEO-UDN1326272187
SCHENKL Percy2004THEO-UDN2324[4]102481
MATZEL Elisabeth2004THEO-UDN1913272180
ANALENA Miriam2004THEO-UDN22[1]450177
LAZIC Katarina2004THEO-UDN33172575
POKORNY Julia2004BernoulligymnasiumDN185068
KANTAR Sasa2004THEO-UDN11362563
TRKULJA Ena2004THEO-UDN31812262
MATUSIC Magdalena2004THEO-UDN3182261
HOMMA Sarah2004BernoulligymnasiumDN283058
TOSHEVA Diana2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN2723757
BORAS Isabell2004THEO-UDN132611757
LUDWIG Magdalena2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN213657
BAJKA Orsolya2004BernoulligymnasiumDN193453
STREITER Konstanze2003BernoulligymnasiumDN193453
EBERT Lena2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN5050
PALATIN Lina2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN5050
TWAROCH Laura2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN5050
MUBU Faith2004THEO-UDN2312448
HARTWEGER Minou2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN212647
SACIROVIC Almira2004THKR - USDN2611845
MAZUMDER Myisha2003BernoulligymnasiumDN1891744
PITZEK Emily2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN172643
SCHEDLE Sophia2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN172643
HAMIDOVIC Denisa2004BernoulligymnasiumDN4141
PFEILER Ines2003BernoulligymnasiumDN4141
KOSTIC Anastasija2005GRG15DN1519539
KLEIN Vanessa2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN13637
HABERHAUER Lisa2008EvVS LeopoldstadtDN3535
BURLICA Tamara2000THEO-OSDN3333
EMEKTAS Diana2000THEO-OSDN3333
HOLLAUS Samuel,2004BernoulligymnasiumDN3333
JOVANOVIC Vladim2004BernoulligymnasiumDN3333
CZERNY Alina2001THEO-OSDN3232
ENDLER Jeannine2004THEO-UDN191332
HALBEDL Iris2001THEO-OSDN3232
STOL Babsi2004THEO-UDN130132
ENGEL Juliana2004Alt ErlaaDN291131
ETZENBERGER Julia2005Alt ErlaaDN291131
FRANK Lisa2001THEO-OSDN3131
VILANGATTUSSERIL Almi2000THEO-OSDN3131
GRUBER Fiona2004THEO-UDN1112831
KALABA Sara2004THEO-UDN1112831
HERZOG Emilia2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN3131
MOSSER Veronika2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN3131
EHRREICH AlexandervereinslosDN2929
ARIFI Erine2001THEO-OSDN2727
DINGLASAN Sara2001THEO-OSDN2727
ROSENBUSCH Laura2005BRG 10 PichelmayerDN1112326
SPAHIC Alisa2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN2626
AKASLAN Melek2004NMS PazmanitengasseDN24125
YAVUZ Gizem3003NMS PazmanitengasseDN24125
DEMIRTAS Kaan,2004BernoulligymnasiumDN2525
MÜLLER Gerald2003BernoulligymnasiumDN2525
WINKLER Sophie2004THEO-UDN1112225
KIRNBAUER Flora2004GRG15DN19524
RAM Anjali2004THEO-UDN19120
KLEMENT Nola2005GRG 13 WenzgasseDN2020
REUTEMANN Maja2005GRG 13 WenzgasseDN2020
SOLLICH Oliwia2004THEO-UDN111719
ENDLER JasmineTHEO - USDN1818
OGBEIDE Naomi2005GRG15DN16117
WAKOLBINGER Matilda2005GRG15DN16117
BOUSE Sara,2004BernoulligymnasiumDN1717
DIAKOVA Ida,2007EvVS LeopoldstadtDN1616
MAYER Celina2007EvVS LeopoldstadtDN1616
KONSTANTINU Oliwia2004GRG15DN1515
RADULOVIC Melissa2002NMS PazmanitengasseDN1414
FÜSSELBERGER Lea,2005GRG 15DN1313
MECHTLER Grete2005GRG 15DN1313
DAKUEVA Irsa2004BRG 10DN1113
STAJIC Milica2004THEO-UDN1113
GÖTTINGER Jessica3003NMS PazmanitengasseDN112
BRANDSTÄTTER Alina2006EvVS LeopoldstadtDN11
EGGER Linda2005EvVS LeopoldstadtDN11
HÖLZL Katharina2006EvVS LeopoldstadtDN11
LESEDAJ Laura2006EvVS LeopoldstadtDN11
MORODER Elena2005EvVS LeopoldstadtDN11
PRINZ Destan2004NMS PazmanitengasseDN11
TEKULA Ines2005EvVS LeopoldstadtDN11
JOVANOVIC Lidija,2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN11
KRACUN Ivana2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN11
RISTANOVIC Anast2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzDN11
STOL Babsi2004THEO - USDN11

Herren Neulinge

1NEUGEBAUER Thomas2003Alt ErlaaHN[45]504545[45]140
2GLISIC Luka2005Alt ErlaaHN455035[45]130
3SCHWIERTZ Jan2007Alt ErlaaHN4550[38]34[45]129
4JI Xingao2007Alt ErlaaHN41[34]4141123
5LADIC Stephan2005Alt ErlaaHN41[34]36[36]41118
6VOSPERNIK Daniel2005SchulschiffHN[29]32323599
7AGAEW Bislan2004NMS PazmanitengasseHN28333091
8MILLETICH Jan2006SchulschiffHN29322586
9MESTER-TONCZAR Daniel2004F21HN27302279
10MOCIC Ervin2005F21HN27302178
11WARNECKE Daniel2005BRG 10HN28242173
12VARKUS Felix2008F21HN302353
13NAAMI Alireza2003NMS PazmanitengasseHN281130
14NONIC Stefan2002NMS PazmanitengasseHN112
ENGEL Julian2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN385026114
GSCHIEL Christoph2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN385025[1]113
SCHUSTER Severin2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN385025[1]113
MITTERAUER Simone2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3145[29]31[30]107
PAVLOVIC Leonard2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN364126103
KREITZ Ben Carlo2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN364125102
MOSER Felix2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN5050100
STEINER Leopold2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN31313092
PROKESCH Julian2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN503888
MIKSCH Luca2004EvVS LeopoldstadtHN503686
SCHUSCHNIGG Assunta2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN454186
FOITIK Niklas2005BRG 10 PichelmayerHN[26]29243386
STAMMINGER Christoph2004BRG 10 PichelmayerHN[26]29243386
GARTNER Frederik2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN503484
HAN David2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN502777
FÜRTH Laurenz2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN275077
LECHNER Valentin2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN1413274
WIESER Emil2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3413873
KOROBKO Andrey2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN333871
PERKO Felix2005EvVS LeopoldstadtHN333871
TREMMEL Max2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN1363370
CUTHBERTSON Leo,2004THEO - USHN323668
JORDANSKI Kevin2004THEO - USHN323668
CLUTARIO Joshua,2004THEO - USHN333467
HATFALUDI Mark2004THEO - USHN333467
WELLER Karl2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN313566
HOTZ Christian2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3412964
ROSIGNOL Emil2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN303464
FULTON Timon2004THEO - USHN293564
KRATZMANN Oliver2004THEO - USHN293564
RUISINGER Wendelin2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN303363
RADOSAVLJEVIC Gabriel2008NMS PazmanitengasseHN283361
MENDREK Boris2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN332861
ZAHO Willy2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN303060
JANDA Kaya2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN283260
OBREGON Matthias2004THEO - USHN282856
RAUSCHER Matthias2005GRG15HN312354
FÜRTH Xaver2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN272754
KIRCHER Noah2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN5050
HALLS Jesse2004THEO - USHN222850
RAMSZL Maximilian2004GRG15HN252348
HABERAUER Paul2005EvVS LeopoldstadtHN4545
LENK Mariel2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN4141
DIETERSDORFER Constantin2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3838
RESSI Leo2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3838
CHAUNDY BenjaminGRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN3838
LÖTTNER Ines2005EvVS LeopoldstadtHN13637
MILACHOWSKI Leonie2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3535
EHRREICH AlexandervereinslosHN3535
EHRREICH HelenavereinslosHN3535
RAINER Elias-Ruven2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3434
RADULOVIC Melissa2003NMS PazmanitengasseHN3333
GRACIA Fernando2001NMS PazmanitengasseHN32133
MIRSCH Luca2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3333
FRIEDL Laurenz2005BRG 10 PichelmayerHN13132
REITER Philipp2003BRG 10 PichelmayerHN13132
HOSSAIN Jahid2002NMS PazmanitengasseHN3232
MAYER Celina2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3232
STADLER Nico2005GRG15HN3131
ZUKIC Ruben2004GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN3131
SCHUH Yaron2003GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHN3131
GALEHR Leon2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN3030
BELISARI Fabrizio2005BRG 10 PichelmayerHN12829
HARIHARASUDHAN Gopinath2004THEO - USHN2929
ILOANYA Lenox2004THEO - USHN2929
CHEN Alexander2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN2828
FUCHS Alexander2004THEO - USHN2828
KARAASLAN Abdul2003BRG 16HN2727
GESSNER Nino2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN12627
BALLIK Simon2006VS Bischof Faber PlatzHN2626
FRANK Dominik2004BRG 16HN2626
BAS Recep2004F21HN2424
JIROUT FabianF21HN2424
ZIEGLER Leonard2005GRG 15HN2323
REYNOLDS Jack2004THEO - USHN2222
SMAJLOVIC Denis2004BRG 16HN2020
POPADIC Alexandar2003BRG 16HN1919
ITZLIWGERMONJIA Davi2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN11
LESEDAJ Christian2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN11
MAIR Clemens2007EvVS LeopoldstadtHN11
PILZ Josef2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN11
WURZER Lilly2008EvVS LeopoldstadtHN11
NEUMANN LeonardEvVS LeopoldstadtHN11
ATAK Emre2003BRG 16HN11
CURIC Marcel2003BRG 16HN11
PASHAEINIA Ilia2003BRG 16HN11
PÖLZL Sven2004BRG 16HN11
EGGER Linda2005EvVS LeopoldstadtHN11
YOON Sarah2006EvVS LeopoldstadtHN11
RÜHRER Paul2005GRG15HN11
ZIEGLER Leonard2005GRG15HN11
MEISEL FelixvereinslosHN11
WOGROLLY VinzentvereinslosHN11
WOGROLLY NiklasvereinslosHN11

Damen Gäste

1KASTNER Barbara1970NF WienDG[50]505050150
2GOLLMANN BirgitNF WienDG454550140
3BENDING JasminTheresianumDG36[35]45[34]45126
4CALVET Christine1970NF WienDG[35]4141[35]41123
5GRUBER Marjana1997TheresianumDG36[34]36[32]45117
6WALDMANN BrigitteOLT TransdanubienDG413838117
7PALME Guni1968OLC WienerwaldDG333638[31]107
8NOVAK UrsulaSSVBG13DG30323496
9GINZEL MarianneOLT TransdanubienDG383674
9WODAK IrinaTheresianumDG294574
11TEZAREK HelgaO-KlosterneuburgDG3313064
11ECKE-WIHAN SonjaWATDG283664
13ADENSTEDT BarbaraO-KlosterneuburgDG4545
14ENGLMAIER GudrunOLC WienerwaldDG4141
15BERGER Marlene1997O-KlosterneuburgDG3838
16FINDER GabiF26DG3535
16SEIDL AlinavereinslosDG3535
18WLCEK SonjaWATDG3434
18OSWALD KatharinavereinslosDG3434
20BARBORIK IrisOLT TransdanubienDG3333
21WAREYKA SabinevereinslosDG3232
22TRIMMEL MonikavereinslosDG3131
22SCHIRMBÖCK Maria1969OLT TransdanubienDG3131
24NOWAK GretavereinslosDG2929
25HAILING ElisabethvereinslosDG2828
26GRATSCHMAYER MartinaÖTKDG2727
27BÖHM KatherinavereinslosDG2626
28REISENBAUER Renate1969NF WienDG11
28TRINKER ConnyvereinslosDG11
28PETERSSON IngridOLT TransdanubienDG11

Herren Gäste

1KROUPA Günther1969NF WienHG[34][41]455045140
2KASTNER-JIRKA Boris1969NF WienHG365038124
3BALLIK TomGRG 16 MaroltingergasseHG3636[33]50122
4DANNER MartinOLC WienerwaldHG32[29]3636104
5HLOSTA ThomasNF WienHG323435101
6DRAGE Stefan1959HSV OL Wr NEUSTADTHG[1]3131[30]38100
7GLANER FranzWATHG5050100
8WÖLFLER RollandNF WienHG[1]33322893
9SIEGERT ReinhardWATHG[22]29262984
10GÖSCHL Erich1966OLC WienerwaldHG1453581
11BLAUENSTEINER HaraldvereinslosHG26302480
12BUSCHEK MichaelvereinslosHG272625[22]78
13BÖHM ThomasvereinslosHG24272677
14SELTENREICH RudolfSSVBG13HG25262576
15GSCHÖPF BrieWATHG334174
16GENEVOIS FredericNF WienHG383371
17TIEFENBÖCK Willi1964NF WienHG343569
18DITZ RobertNF WienHG303868
18RADIL KlausWATHG21242368
20FRIEDINGER ChristianHSV LangenlebarnHG313162
21KOLESNIK MichaelvereinslosHG292756
22SPELITZ SaschavereinslosHG233255
23CZEMBIREK Heinz1984MTV HernalsHG272350
24SAMEC FabianWATHG4545
24FESSELHOFER RolandHSV OL Wr NEUSTADTHG4545
26SATRAPA VitoOLC WienerwaldHG4141
26VEITSBERGER MartinOLT TransdanubienHG4141
26EXLER FlorianOLT TransdanubienHG4141
29WALDMANN AndreasOLT TransdanubienHG3838
30CANCURA Markus1967GRG 17 ParhamerplatzHG3535
30BRETTNER-MESSNER RobertNF WienHG3535
32PELOSCHNIK MarkusHSV PinkafeldHG3434
32SCHUH ThomasHSV PinkafeldHG3434
32BOCHSBICHLER JohannesvereinslosHG3434
35ROCHFORD IainvereinslosHG3333
36KLÖCKL GünthervereinslosHG3232
37GRÜNBERGER MartinO-KlosterneuburgHG3131
38KALIWODA ErnstWATHG3030
38AVRAMENKO AlexandervereinslosHG3030
40REISENBERGER HansNF WienHG2929
40STÜBLER MartinNF WienHG2929
42ZEMSAUER ChristianvereinslosHG2828
42HIRSCH Hans-PeterUni SchmelzHG2828
42BURMANN RainerOLT TransdanubienHG2828
45ILLIG PeterHLTW13HG2828
46PIRKER LisaOLT TransdanubienHG2727
47FRAUNSCHIEL Gerd1959OLT TransdanubienHG2525
47GARTNER GeorgNF WienHG2525
49SCHÜLLER WolfgangO-KlosterneuburgHG2424
50HIERZEGGER HerwigWATVHG2222
51DEUBEL Dirk1972NF WienHG11